I ritratti dei benefattori

·

Michele Barozzi

di De Magistris Francesco · 1840

Gargantini Antonio

di De Magistris Francesco · 1844

Orleri Giovanni Battista

di De Magistris Francesco · 1846

Minonzi Giuseppe

di De Magistris Francesco · 1849

Terzaghi Alessandro

di Carbonera Felice · 1850

Belcredi Confalonieri Marianna

di De Magistris Francesco · 1850-04-02

Agnelli Federico

di De Magistris Francesco · 1850-04-02

Tealdi Giuseppe

di De Magistris Francesco · 1851

Alberico de Felber

di De Magistris Francesco · 1852-12-01

Staurengo Carlo

di De Magistris Francesco · 1853

Piatti Giuseppe Antonio

di De Magistris Francesco · 1853

Besozzi Camilla

di De Magistris Francesco · 1854

Visconti d'Aragona AlesSandro

di Carbonera Felice · 1855

Secondi Clemente

di De Magistris Francesco · 1855

Cagnola Giuseppe

di De Magistris Francesco · 1855

Mylius Enrico

di De Magistris Francesco · 1855

Languiller Ferrante

di De Magistris Francesco · 1857

Balzaretti Felice

di De Magistris Francesco · 1857

Crippa Ambrosina

di De Magistris Francesco · 1859

Vittadini Innocente

di De Magistris Francesco · 1860

Ponti Bartolomeo

di De Magistris Francesco · 1861

Torelli Taverna Carolina

di De Magistris Francesco · 1862

De Sopransi Agostino

di De Magistris Francesco · 1863

Rogorini Francesco

di Strazza Giuseppe · 1868

Gallarati Giuseppe

di Strazza Giuseppe · 1868

Poliago Luigia

di Strazza Giuseppe · 1869

Manzoli Teresa

di Strazza Giuseppe · 1871

Nazari di Calabiana Luigi

di Strazza Giuseppe · 1871-12-08

Mazzucchelli Luigia

di Penuti Giuseppe · 1875

Bini Francesco

di Penuti Giuseppe · 1875

Ronchetti Carlo

di Chiesa Magno · 1875

Pietro Merzagora

di Penuti Giuseppe · 1876-01-08

Bourdillon Giovanni

di Trezzini Angelo · 1879

Prinetti Brambilla Carolina

di Trezzini Angelo · 1879

Keller Alberto

di Trezzini Angelo · 1880

Biffi Francesco

di Trezzini Angelo · 1880-08-13

Rougier Carolina

di Pallavera Giovanni · 1881-05-20

Molinelli Francesco

di Trezzini Angelo · 1881-12-09

Rusconi Agostino

di Ribossi Angelo · 1882

Antonio Ratti

di Bartezago Enrico · 1883

Martinez Antonio

di Calchi Novati Cesare · 1883

Mondolfo Enrichetta

di Calchi Novati Cesare · 1883-02-12

Bossi Biraghi Maddalena

di Calchi Novati Cesare · 1885

Burocco Vincenzo

di Brambilla Ferdinando · 1885

Spiridione Gialdi

di Lelli Giovan Battista · 1885

Marzorati Besozzi Ida

di Cressini Carlo · 1885

Bianchi Paolo

di Cressini Carlo · 1886-04-12

Oldrati Achille

di Trezzini Angelo · 1886-12-10

Castiglioni Cagliani Marianna

di Brambilla Ferdinando · 1887

Grassi Adele

di Cressini Carlo · 1889

Monti Luca

di Brambilla Ferdinando · 1889-03-01

Migliarini Luigi

di Bianchi Luigi · 1889-03-01

Bertolaja Morandi Rachele

di Bianchi Luigi · 1890-04-25

Vitali Mauro Pasquale

di Brambilla Ferdinando · 1891-02-27

Dario Enrico

di Brambilla Ferdinando · 1893-10-22

Botta Vitaliano

di Balestrini Carlo · 1893-11-10

Trombini Giovanni Battista

di Bianchi Luigi · 1894

Locatelli Francesco

di Crespi Enrico · 1895

Macchi Minesi Gaetana

di Cagnoni Amero · 1895

Pessina Luigi e Pessina Claudina

di De Albertis Sebastiano · 1895-04-05

Paravicini Eugenio

di Brambilla Ferdinando · 1897

Ceriani Rattazzi Marietta

di Cagnoni Amero · 1897

Gavazzi Mazza Adele

di Magistretti Emilio · 1898

Casati Gaetano

di Barbaglia Giuseppe · 1898

Baroffio Gaetano

di Brambilla Ferdinando · 1898

Nicorini Luigia

di Rapetti Camillo · 1899

Bassi Greppi Paolina

di Vanotti Alessandro · 1899

Zirotti Eligia Caterina

di Brambilla Ferdinando · 1899

Zirotti Giuditta

di Brambilla Ferdinando · 1899

Nasoni Vincenzo

di Brambilla Ferdinando · 1902-04-21

Crivelli Luigi

di Vanotti Alessandro · 1902-07-14

Agrati Giovannina

di Brambilla Ferdinando · 1903

Quaroni Candiani Emilia

di Conconi Luigi · 1905

Maderna Antonietta

di Galli Riccardo · 1905-02-11

Maderna Trombini Maddalena

di Galli Riccardo · 1905-02-11

Mantegazza Anna

di Conconi Luigi · 1906

Cattaneo Giuseppe

di Rosnati Maria · 1906

Castelbarco Albani Carlo

di Albertazzi Arturo · 1907

Alberti Achille

di Verazzi Serafino · 1907

Alfieri Marocco Rossi Gaetana

di Ravetta Enrico · 1907

Francesca De Maestri Colleoni

di Albertazzi Arturo · 1908-04-09

Boselli Enrico

di Bosis Giacomo · 1909

Isimbardi Luigi

di Bosis Giacomo · 1909

Dell'Acqua Felice

di Laforet Augusto · 1910

Vitali Sigismondo

di Laforet Augusto · 1911

Comoni Gadola Luigia

di Mascarini Giuseppe · 1911

D'Adda Emanuele

di Bosis Giacomo · 1911-04-21

Pecorara Achille

di Laforet Augusto · 1911-10-27

Marzorati Elisa

di Laforet Augusto · 1912

Vollert Leopoldo

di Corcos Vittorio Matteo · 1912

Vollert Parodi Maddalena e Vollert de' Ghislanzoni Anita

di Corcos Vittorio Matteo · 1912

Da Nova Annetta

di Albertazzi Arturo · 1912-10-12

Alfieri Nasoni Savina

di Cantù Angelo · 1912-11-10

Carnevali Maddalena

di De Stefani Vincenzo · 1914

Bramano Villa Giulia

di Laforet Augusto · 1914

Rava Enrico

di Bosis Giacomo · 1914-04-21

Brera Lorenzo

di Zambeletti Lodovico · 1915

Cazzani Vittorio

di Bartezago Enrico · 1918

Cazzani Giovanni

di Bartezago Enrico · 1918

Vitaletti Ferdinando

di Frenguelli Svevo · 1920

Besana Soave

di Galli Riccardo · 1921

Raimondi Antonio

di Gallelli Massimo · 1923

Cotta Ramusino Paolina

di Mascarini Giuseppe · 1923

Duse Migliorini Settima

di Bettinelli Mario · 1923

Buzzi Luigi

di Magrini Adolfo · 1923

Franzosi Giovanni

di Manzini Augusto · 1923-03-26

Puricelli Angelo

di Mascarini Giuseppe · 1924

Bernasconi Alfonso

di Galli Riccardo · 1925

Bertarelli Ambrogio

di Gaudenzi Pietro · 1926

Maggi Delfina

di Battaini Rino Giuseppe · 1927

Zacchi Fornoni Luigia

di Moretti Foggia Mario · 1928-04-30

Bertarelli Enrico

di Amisani Giuseppe · 1929

Bertarelli Martino

di Amisani Giuseppe · 1936

Garbagnati Junck teresa

di Laforet Augusto · 1929-12-05

Marabelli Gaspare

di Mascarini Giuseppe · 1929-12-20

Canali Carlo e Ester Preyer

di Laforet Augusto · 1930

Rossini Antonini Luigia

di Borsa Roberto · 1930-12-11

Mantovani Wanda

di Landi Angelo · 1931

Gervasini Sofia

di Lilloni Umberto · 1931

Negri Vacchelli Nina

di Mascarini Giuseppe · 1932

Olginati Carlotta

di Pessina Giuseppe · 1932-03-16

Sartirana Galeazzo

di Stoppani Felice · 1932-03-17

Busnelli Rosa

di Aloi Roberto · 1932-05-03

Losio Luigia

di Stoppani Felice · 1932-09-12

Fraschini Nasoni Emilia

di Belloni Tino · 1933

Allegri Francesco

di Stoppani Felice · 1933-01-30

Arganini Pietro

di Fumagalli Volpi Anna · 1933-02-13

Vacchelli Giuseppe

di Stoppani Felice · 1934

Origgi Ida

di Cartone Aurelio · 1934-05-18

Riva Aida

di Todeschini Giovanni Battista · 1934-05-30

Regalia Tirelli Angiolina

di Casella Maria · 1935

Costa Balducci Rosa

di Pantaleoni Ideo · 1935

Balducci Giuseppe

di Pantaleoni Ideo · 1935

Dell'Orto Nardi Erminia

di Campestrini Gianfranco · 1935

Borghi Giuseppe

di Anderwill Luigi · 1935-01-31

Cattaneo Alfonso

di Pirovano Ernesto · 1935-08-22

Castelli Sormani Camilla

di Moretti Antonio · 1935-08-23

Mascarpa Giuseppe

di Pasini Emilio · 1935-11-15

Buffoni Mario

di Garaccioni Oreste · 1936

Sironi Guido

di Baccarini Gian Rito · 1936-04-07

Paganini Caccia Orsolina

di Pessina Giuseppe · 1938-04-14

Prina Alessandro

di Jemoli Achille · 1938-06-09

Asiani Ambrogio

di Josz Italo · 1938-06-09

Caccialupi Luisa

di Jost Joseph · 1940

Mejani Ettore

di Secchi Cesare · 1940

Tosi Puricelli Antonietta

di Mascarini Giuseppe · 1940

Cerri Ori Gilda

di Mascarini Giuseppe · 1940-06-17

Duroni Biffi Lucia

di Jemoli Achille · 1940-12-16

Bertolaia Bozzi Giuseppina

di Colombo Augusto · 1941-06-02

Dondena Giovanni

di Jemoli Achille · 1942-09-04

Cazzani Giuseppina

di Pirovano Ernesto · 1942-11-12

Stoppani Pietro

di Colombo Augusto · 1943

Farino Teresa

di Pirovano Ernesto · 1946

Galimberti Guido

di Colombo Augusto · 1946

Angelina Scotti vedova di Giuseppe Perego

di Colombo Augusto · 1947

Bonoldi Eugenio

di Ruggiero Franco · 1948

Maroni Elvira

di Ruggiero Franco · 1948-06-03

Benaglia Viganoni Teresa

di Annoni Arnaldo · 1948-06-05

Boretti Signorelli Elfrida

di Ziveri Umberto · 1948-08-30

Audisio Edoardo

di Annoni Arnaldo · 1948-12-17

Calderara Achille Cesare

di Bassani Rossi Nina · 1949-01-14

Dell'Orto Arturo

di Testa Piero · 1949-03-19

Perottini Teresa

di Stoppani Felice · 1949-08-31

Barbesti Luigi

di Mezzadra Carlo · 1949-12-29

Gavazzi Antonio

di Molteni Giuseppe · 1951

Gattorni Teresa

di Testa Piero · 1954-06-21

Capelli Lina

di Monti Ida · 1954-06-21

Origoni Luigia

di Sormani di Missaglia Lodovico · 1954-11-24

Balducci Maria

di Egger Giuseppe Valerio · 1955

Colombo Antonietta

di Irsara Lois · 1955-04-05

Migliavacca Antonio

di Consadori Silvio · 1955-04-05

Giuseppina Guggelloni

di Egger Giuseppe Valerio · 1956-08-25

Ambrosini Spinella Maria

di Rivetta Paolo · 1956-08-25

Vecchiotti Ridella Dolores

di Lilloni Umberto · 1956-11-09

Spargetti Buffoni Teresina

di Guerra Alberto · 1957

Dolores Vecchiotti Ridella

di Gasparini Giansisto · 1957

Carcassola Clotilde

di Cesari Orfelio · 1957-05-03

Campari Guido

di Mottironi Cesarina · 1958-10-21

Angela Sobacchi Sommaruga - il cieco che lavora

di Cesari Orfelio · 1959

Danesini Erminia

di Mottironi Cesarina · 1960

Galli Michele

di Mottironi Cesarina · 1961-03-17

Maggi Delfina

di Bracchi Luigi · 1962

Castellini Nicostrato

di Mezzoli Olmedo · 1963-01-19

Gandini Bice Giuseppina

di Mottironi Cesarina · 1963-01-19

Crespi Mario

di Giovanola Gian Luigi · 1963-01-30

Beltrame Francesca

di Mottironi Cesarina · 1965-03-13

Vaghi Trani Palmira

di Robonci Emilj · 1965-10-16

Sirtori Ada

di Mandel Gabriele · 1966

Adamoli Chiuminati Alfonsa

di Sernaglia Rino · 1966

Sormani Marco Piera

di Lovati Grandi Elena · 1967